[Cross Stitch] 4D

image

Lupa ceritain kalo project kristik 4D udah kelar tepat setelah pulang liburan di Bangkok akhir tahun lalu…

Gak perlu waktu lama buat ngerjaiinnya karena pola udah terprint di kain, kita tinggal buat xxx aja sesuai warnanya…

Selama hamil hingga saat ini belom ada ngerjain apa-apa lagi. Belom sempat. Mudah-mudahan aja dalam waktu dekat ada waktu dan semangat lagi 😀

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s