MEME Day 12 – Whatever tickles your fancy. Kok sama dengan day 6? apa list aku salah yak?

MEME Day 12 – Whatever tickles your fancy. Kok sama dengan day 6? apa list aku salah yak?

Advertisements

17 thoughts on “MEME Day 12 – Whatever tickles your fancy. Kok sama dengan day 6? apa list aku salah yak?

  1. medilubis said: ini notes… MEME hari 12 sama kayak hari ke 6. Jadi yg hari ke 12 aku abaikan ajah… *buat keputusan sendiri*

    oalah meed…, gue koq baca kecepetan mulu yaa?? ini ku kira blog, bukan notes, hahahahaa

  2. sebenernya gak harus apa yg kita rasakan selama seminggu sih. bisa juga, sesuatu yg menggelitik perasaan atau sesuatu yg kita rasa unik. ya pokoknya macem2 lah. hehhe

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s